March

   
Wed 3.29
Elohim

Elohim

7:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 3.30
MASZER

MASZER

Flaural

Spirit Award

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 3.31
 

April

      
Sat 4.1
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.2
GosT

GosT

CUFF LYNX

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.3
ggnzla KARAOKE

ggnzla KARAOKE

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.4
Wed 4.5
Thu 4.6
SISTERS

SISTERS

LEGS

Minden

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.7
Candi Pop

Candi Pop

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.8
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.9
Motopony

Motopony

Vacationeer

Eastern Souvenirs

7:30 pm

21 and Over

Mon 4.10
ggnzla KARAOKE

ggnzla KARAOKE

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.11
Emo Nite LA presents Emo Nite Seattle

Emo Nite LA presents Emo Nite Seattle

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.12
Scott Yoder

Scott Yoder

Physical Comedy

UK Gold

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.13
Autograf

Red Bull Sound Select Presents:

Autograf

Pell

DoNormaal

Dream Journal

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 4.14
Night Shift

Night Shift

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.15
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.16
Mon 4.17
ggnzla KARAOKE

ggnzla KARAOKE

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.18
KREEA

KREEA

My Cartoon Heart

Sendai Era

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Wed 4.19
Polariser

Polariser

Head Band

dumb thumbs

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 4.20
Fri 4.21
Thunderpussy

Big BLDG Bash Kickoff Party

Thunderpussy

Fauna Shade

Wild Powwers

Aan

Sleeping Lessons

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 4.22
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.23
Mon 4.24
ggnzla KARAOKE

ggnzla KARAOKE

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 4.25
Wed 4.26
Thu 4.27
Fri 4.28
Sat 4.29
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 4.30
      

May

 
Mon 5.1
Fabulous Downey Brothers

GGNZLA KARAOKE PRESENTS:

Fabulous Downey Brothers

Macula Dog

Modal Zork

S1UGS

7:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 5.2
Wed 5.3
Thu 5.4
Fri 5.5
Candi Pop

Candi Pop

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.6
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.7
Mon 5.8
Showbox Presents: Lil Peep

Showbox Presents: Lil Peep

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 5.9
Wed 5.10
Thu 5.11
Fri 5.12
Sat 5.13
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.14
Mon 5.15
Tue 5.16
Wed 5.17
Thu 5.18
La Luz

The First Annual Tenth Anniversary Extravaganza Night 1

La Luz

Guest MC - Tacocat

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 5.19
Shannon & the Clams

The First Annual Tenth Anniversary Extravaganza Night 2

Shannon & the Clams

Dick Stusso

Guest MC - Seth Bogart

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5.20
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.21
Mon 5.22
Tue 5.23
HO99O9

CHBP and Chop Suey Present

HO99O9

9:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.24
Thu 5.25
Bread & Butter

Bread & Butter

Po' Brother

Sundries

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 5.26
Sat 5.27
Dance Yourself Clean

Dance Yourself Clean

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 5.28
Mon 5.29
Tue 5.30
Lewis Del Mar

Lewis Del Mar

7:30 pm

All Ages

Wed 5.31
   

June

    
Thu 6.1
Fri 6.2
Candi Pop

Candi Pop

9:00 pm

21 and Over